LIVEon Twitch:Sir_Langs(23)·Screng(3)·LOYrecord(3)

‹ Receipt Search

Crown of the Obsidians

Community pricing statistics from publicly shared vendor receipts. All prices are gold per unit.

游戏中存在两种货币:::* 金币——主要游戏货币,可被商人接受,用于大多数购买。::* 黑曜石王冠(也称为COTO) · 机器翻译

Sales volume — drag the handles to pick a date range8/1/2026 – 10/31/2026
2018-122026-10
Average price381.64 gold/unit38.5 – 785 observed
Units sold1.6M11,550 receipts
Gold traded603M8/2/2026 – 10/30/2026

Price per unit over time

Average Min–max range
02505007501.0K2026-08-022026-08-142026-08-262026-09-072026-09-192026-10-012026-10-132026-10-25

Sales volume

063K125K188K250K2026-08-022026-08-142026-08-262026-09-072026-09-192026-10-012026-10-132026-10-25

Price distribution — units sold at each price

0250K500K750K1.0M38.5370380390785

Top sellers

SellerReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
phil7,054607,656379.8230,813,680
Ian Berie2,363295,253385113,672,405
TheExtreme50375,509384.5728,732,525
CICI7960,261386.9623,271,485
Warlord Borat4242,000399.2916,770,000
Akandriel1739,500379.7114,872,500
Bendarek2828,00038510,780,000
Deathfather3728,00038510,780,000
Lightning2121,5003858,277,500
Zain Rampage7321,500384.798,221,445
Malyk Fowl1320,752378.087,784,170
Goriah Kuulas1219,458397.087,609,830
Daxstalker420,0003757,500,000
Strophios Majere220,0003707,400,000
Sethanon6018,061376.086,915,160
Lou1814,921393.335,940,770
Lothar Griher2615,000384.625,730,000
Spore3214,339384.385,470,515
Jupp614,5403755,452,500
Neokun22213,650384.985,250,250

Top buyers

BuyerReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
phil4,473938,280384.62360,377,205
CICI1,221117,430379.3944,577,100
Lurghoif Highlander56771,570381.2827,314,550
Diablotine553,00037119,675,000
TheExtreme19847,057384.6717,873,445
Warlord Borat1,54343,042375.6416,289,020
Zealot2332,916365.8712,214,340
yitewel24226,880384.9610,295,800
Marco Polo16422,638381.138,601,250
Zadien16622,340381.28,542,950
Silently14720,110384.97,712,350
Vizant20016,400380.56,237,500
Janzik9110,100384.953,878,500
Ythak DeThartas15110,010384.973,851,350
PoPo QiQi19610,149376.993,828,495
Hex929,219380.163,523,530
Thranin Greybeard1228,5103853,276,350
Phenyx788,200384.873,152,000
BeDbMa998,190384.393,104,050
Cathy Earnshaw418,0003702,960,000

Top locations

TownReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
New Crafters Town1,655298,626383.11113,931,070
Novia Market1,079176,359383.1767,658,310
Britt Mart598161,023383.0861,790,520
Silverdale Market923130,349381.7449,766,705
Frogtown Market653100,761381.6538,496,230
Owl's Head65390,656382.434,687,590
Arlia47368,250380.2625,964,950
Crossroads60665,993380.9725,251,955
Ordinis Mortis43857,324373.7921,762,665
Crossroads Alleys46543,990380.4316,767,850
Soltown40843,806380.9216,625,040
Knight's Watch37943,291380.716,615,725
Central Brittany56141,538383.5215,888,690
Brittany Alleys48839,725381.0515,162,150
Solaris45738,809382.8214,846,795
Tortuga28330,229381.9811,618,815
Cassiopeia32929,370380.4911,206,500
Blackrock Cove29828,530381.9810,949,400
Umbra23727,700380.5110,588,200
Journeys End25424,630381.429,397,900

All public sales (10,000+)

Date ▼Gold/unit Qty Total Type Seller Town
10/28/2026370400148,000salephilBritt Mart
10/28/20263701,000370,000salephilBritt Mart
10/28/2026370217,770orderPatoshSilverdale Market
10/28/202637025092,500orderTerrance RedWulfFrogtown Market
10/27/20263709033,300orderTerrance RedWulfFrogtown Market
10/27/2026370103,700orderTerrance RedWulfFrogtown Market
10/27/202637014051,800salephilCassiopeia
10/27/20263704,0001,480,000salephilCassiopeia
10/27/202637016059,200salephilMoonshadow
10/26/202637018769,190salephilNew Crafters Town
10/26/20263701370salephilOwl's Head
10/26/202637010,0003,700,000orderStrophios MajereNew Crafters Town
10/26/202637010,0003,700,000orderStrophios MajereNew Crafters Town
10/26/2026370853315,610salephilBrittany Alleys
10/25/20263705,0001,850,000orderAkandrielArlia
10/25/20263701,000370,000salephilArlia
10/25/20263701,000370,000salephilArlia
10/25/20263705,0001,850,000orderRoyouOrdinis Mortis
10/25/20263704717,390orderGaldan RitterSoltown
10/25/20263701,000370,000orderPithlit SharpwingSilverdale Market
10/24/20263701,000370,000orderBrickbatOwl's Head
10/24/20263701,000370,000salephilCrossroads
10/24/202637020074,000salephilNovia Market
10/24/202637010,0003,700,000salephilNovia Market
10/24/202637010,0003,700,000salephilSilverdale Market
10/24/202637010,0003,700,000salephilSoltown
10/24/202637010,0003,700,000salephilFrogtown Market
10/24/20263703,0001,110,000orderSven BroadaxeNovia Market
10/24/20263705,0001,850,000orderAkandrielArlia
10/24/2026370368136,160salephilNovia Market
10/24/20263701,505556,850salephilBritt Mart
10/23/20263754,0001,500,000orderTheExtremeOrdinis Mortis
10/23/20263753,0001,125,000orderTheExtremeM'hul Island
10/23/20263753,0001,125,000orderTheExtremeNew Crafters Town
10/23/2026375114,125orderTheExtremeOwl's Head
10/23/20263752,500937,500orderTheExtremeBritt Mart
10/23/20263752,500937,500orderTheExtremeBritt Mart
10/23/2026375800300,000salephilNovia Market
10/23/20263752,000750,000orderJames DaughetyLightbringer Isle
10/23/2026375560210,000salephilSilverdale Market
10/23/20263752,000750,000orderEbiPirafuM'hul Island
10/23/2026375400150,000salephilNovia Market
10/23/20263756825,500orderEvana LuckyFrogtown Market
10/23/20263753412,750salephilFrogtown Market
10/22/202637510037,500salephilCrossroads
10/22/2026375124,500salephilBrittany Alleys
10/22/2026375400150,000salephilBrittany Alleys
10/22/20263756925,875salephilMoonshadow
10/22/20263754015,000salephilMoonshadow
10/21/20263753,6001,350,000salephilOwl's Head